Game name + #TW2
芎道穗宮圜#Jimmy
841

芎道穗宮圜#Jimmy

Fan of T1
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 153 games
Games15368W 85L
Win rate44%
KDA2.22:1
Total play time74h 47mAvg. 29:19
Champion pool20 / 17373%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 153 games
Win rate
35%-9%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.15-0.07
Season 2.22
Kill participation
47%+0%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
30:08+0:49
Season 29:19
Role share
0%
0G
20%
31G
69%
106G
1%
1G
10%
15G
Preferred classes
Mage
76%
Marksman
10%
Fighter
9%
Champion Pool
Champions played20 / 173
Champion Focus73%
Main champion focus61%
Top 3 focus73%
Top 5 focus82%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.747,482
Jungle
8 / 5116%
Mastery level 7Lv. 750,473
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 8Lv. 861,757
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.971,094
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.846,530
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
40.8%
Red +7.3%p
48.1%
Play share
Blue49.7%
Red50.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
292215
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.22
Kill participation47%
Team damage share20%
DPM747
CSM6.3
GPM417
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads