Game name + #TW2
茶茶半藏#tw2
583
Last updated: 15 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 151 games
Games15176W 75L
Win rate50%
KDA3.29:1
Total play time75h 58mAvg. 30:11
Champion pool15 / 17374%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 151 games
Win rate
60%+10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.28-0.01
Season 3.29
Kill participation
59%+1%p
Season 58%
Avg. game length
28:40-1:31
Season 30:11
Role share
0%
0G
89%
135G
0%
0G
9%
13G
2%
3G
Preferred classes
Mage
32%
Marksman
21%
Fighter
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played15 / 173
Champion Focus74%
Main champion focus48%
Top 3 focus74%
Top 5 focus87%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
1 / 582%
Mastery level 3Lv. 313,187
Jungle
9 / 5118%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.276,601
Middle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.617,201
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.627,619
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 7Lv. 754,718
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.3%
Blue +13.9%p
43.4%
Play share
Blue49.7%
Red50.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
30174
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.29
Kill participation58%
Team damage share21%
DPM812
CSM6.4
GPM464
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads