Game name + #TW2
菇且信我一回#666
56

菇且信我一回#666

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 29 games
Games2916W 13L
Win rate55%
KDA2.85:1
Total play time14h 27mAvg. 29:53
Champion pool16 / 17348%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 29 games
Win rate
50%-5%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.68-0.17
Season 2.85
Kill participation
50%-1%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
30:22+0:29
Season 29:53
Role share
17%
5G
31%
9G
0%
0G
0%
0G
52%
15G
Preferred classes
Mage
31%
Controller
28%
Tank
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played16 / 173
Champion Focus48%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus48%
Top 5 focus62%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5714%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,583
Jungle
7 / 5413%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.83,582
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,457
Bottom
2 / 346%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.32,068
Support
7 / 4316%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,852
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +11.5%p
61.5%
Play share
Blue55.2%
Red44.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1050
MonWedThuFriSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.85
Kill participation51%
Team damage share17%
DPM680
CSM3.7
GPM371
VSPM2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads