Game name + #TW2
華納海姆守護者#0320
564

華納海姆守護者#0320

Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 42 games
Games4220W 22L
Win rate48%
KDA3.1:1
Total play time20h 20mAvg. 29:02
Champion pool6 / 17393%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 42 games
Win rate
35%-13%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.75-0.35
Season 3.1
Kill participation
53%+1%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
28:37-0:25
Season 29:02
Role share
7%
3G
10%
4G
2%
1G
0%
0G
81%
34G
Preferred classes
Controller
76%
Tank
14%
Mage
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played6 / 173
Champion Focus93%
Main champion focus74%
Top 3 focus93%
Top 5 focus98%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
1 / 562%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.115,161
Jungle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.417,712
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.426,935
Bottom
2 / 336%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,701
Support
4 / 449%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.881,410
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.9%
Blue +18.8%p
39.1%
Play share
Blue45.2%
Red54.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1890
MonThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.1
Kill participation52%
Team damage share10%
DPM337
CSM1.8
GPM300
VSPM3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads