Game name + #TW2
萌の咩#咩咩咩
41
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 61 games
Games6138W 23L
Win rate62%
KDA2.68:1
Total play time29h 39mAvg. 29:09
Champion pool16 / 17369%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 61 games
Win rate
60%-2%p
Season 62%
Avg. KDA
2.56-0.12
Season 2.68
Kill participation
46%-2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
29:48+0:39
Season 29:09
Role share
36%
22G
21%
13G
34%
21G
0%
0G
8%
5G
Preferred classes
Mage
31%
Fighter
30%
Tank
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played16 / 173
Champion Focus69%
Main champion focus41%
Top 3 focus69%
Top 5 focus79%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.59,766
Jungle
8 / 5116%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,973
Middle
5 / 549%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.710,577
Bottom
0 / 360%
Mastery level 1Lv. 11,040
Support
2 / 445%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.41,516
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.2%
Red +16.3%p
68.4%
Play share
Blue37.7%
Red62.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
25130
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.68
Kill participation48%
Team damage share21%
DPM845
CSM7.1
GPM456
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads