Game name + #TW2
薄冰哥#6576
481
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 8 games
Games83W 5L
Win rate38%
KDA2.74:1
Total play time3h 52mAvg. 28:57
Champion pool8 / 17338%
Performance
Recent 8 games vs season 8 games
Win rate
38%0
Season 38%
Avg. KDA
2.740
Season 2.74
Kill participation
46%0
Season 46%
Avg. game length
28:570
Season 28:57
Role share
25%
2G
0%
0G
13%
1G
50%
4G
13%
1G
Preferred classes
Marksman
38%
Mage
25%
Fighter
25%
Champion Pool
Champions played8 / 173
Champion Focus38%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus38%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 565%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.330,549
Jungle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.532,907
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.735,134
Bottom
4 / 3412%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.544,406
Support
1 / 432%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.231,031
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
100.0%
Blue +83.3%p
16.7%
Play share
Blue25.0%
Red75.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
641
TueSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.74
Kill participation46%
Team damage share25%
DPM899
CSM7.2
GPM435
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads