Game name + #TW2
蜂蜜普洱茶#tw2
761
Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 339 games
Games339164W 175L
Win rate48%
KDA2.08:1
Total play time172h 45mAvg. 30:34
Champion pool71 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 339 games
Win rate
45%-3%p
Season 48%
Avg. KDA
2.8+0.72
Season 2.08
Kill participation
53%+6%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
31:34+1:00
Season 30:34
Role share
17%
57G
27%
90G
31%
104G
4%
12G
22%
76G
Preferred classes
Mage
46%
Fighter
24%
Tank
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played71 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus25%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.952,778
Jungle
23 / 5145%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.336,499
Middle
30 / 5555%
Mastery level 7Lv. 754,752
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 7Lv. 754,617
Support
21 / 4448%
Mastery level 5Lv. 531,371
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.1%
Red +2.6%p
49.7%
Play share
Blue50.7%
Red49.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
88499
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.08
Kill participation47%
Team damage share19%
DPM702
CSM4.9
GPM373
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads