Game name + #TW2
衫菜伊湯#55555
990
Last updated: 5 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 396 games
Games396215W 181L
Win rate54%
KDA3.15:1
Total play time194h 54mAvg. 29:31
Champion pool53 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 396 games
Win rate
55%+1%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
2.44-0.71
Season 3.15
Kill participation
43%-4%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
27:45-1:46
Season 29:31
Role share
4%
14G
9%
37G
56%
223G
28%
109G
3%
13G
Preferred classes
Mage
62%
Marksman
16%
Fighter
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played53 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus44%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 7Lv. 750,802
Jungle
15 / 5129%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.251,811
Middle
27 / 5450%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.475,346
Bottom
18 / 3650%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.587,811
Support
14 / 4630%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.555,673
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.4%
Blue +6.4%p
51.0%
Play share
Blue51.0%
Red49.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
966330
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.15
Kill participation46%
Team damage share23%
DPM872
CSM7.2
GPM450
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads