Game name + #TW2
西門吹潮#tw2
185
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 216 games
Games216112W 104L
Win rate52%
KDA2.5:1
Total play time112h 49mAvg. 31:20
Champion pool53 / 17335%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 216 games
Win rate
60%+8%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.44-0.06
Season 2.5
Kill participation
45%-2%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
34:41+3:21
Season 31:20
Role share
25%
53G
8%
17G
55%
119G
6%
13G
6%
14G
Preferred classes
Mage
56%
Marksman
15%
Tank
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played53 / 173
Champion Focus35%
Main champion focus19%
Top 3 focus35%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
19 / 5833%
Mastery level 3Lv. 312,299
Jungle
12 / 5124%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,147
Middle
25 / 5545%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.113,320
Bottom
13 / 3537%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.911,673
Support
12 / 4527%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.78,615
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
42.4%
Red +24.3%p
66.7%
Play share
Blue61.1%
Red38.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
75380
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.5
Kill participation47%
Team damage share25%
DPM928
CSM7.2
GPM430
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads