Game name + #TW2
觀夢者#tw2
441
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 8 games
Games85W 3L
Win rate63%
KDA4.26:1
Total play time4h 26mAvg. 33:13
Champion pool7 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 8 games vs season 8 games
Win rate
63%0
Season 63%
Avg. KDA
4.260
Season 4.26
Kill participation
45%0
Season 45%
Avg. game length
33:130
Season 33:13
Role share
0%
0G
25%
2G
75%
6G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Mage
50%
Tank
25%
Fighter
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played7 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus75%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.934,995
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.921,306
Middle
6 / 5511%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.143,539
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 4Lv. 422,813
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.616,416
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
75.0%
Blue +25%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
322
FriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA4.26
Kill participation45%
Team damage share19%
DPM741
CSM7.5
GPM431
VSPM0.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads