Game name + #TW2
許哥牛逼 DK牛逼#7414
459

許哥牛逼 DK牛逼#7414

Last updated: 2 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 577 games
Games577294W 283L
Win rate51%
KDA2.36:1
Total play time281h 3mAvg. 29:13
Champion pool96 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 577 games
Win rate
40%-11%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.09-0.28
Season 2.36
Kill participation
41%-5%p
Season 46%
Avg. game length
27:37-1:36
Season 29:13
Role share
4%
24G
14%
80G
47%
270G
12%
68G
23%
135G
Preferred classes
Mage
49%
Controller
18%
Marksman
11%
Champion Pool
Champions played96 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus26%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
26 / 5845%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.315,080
Jungle
23 / 5145%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.920,871
Middle
37 / 5567%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.434,489
Bottom
21 / 3658%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.737,437
Support
30 / 4567%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.323,627
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.0%
Blue +0.1%p
50.9%
Play share
Blue51.6%
Red48.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1177840
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.36
Kill participation46%
Team damage share18%
DPM679
CSM5.8
GPM393
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads