Game name + #TW2
認真玩不會贏#tw2
299

認真玩不會贏#tw2

Last updated: 3 weeks ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 51 games
Games5134W 17L
Win rate67%
KDA2.01:1
Total play time26h 22mAvg. 31:00
Champion pool26 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 51 games
Win rate
65%-2%p
Season 67%
Avg. KDA
1.8-0.21
Season 2.01
Kill participation
42%-2%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
30:43-0:17
Season 31:00
Role share
27%
14G
22%
11G
27%
14G
2%
1G
22%
11G
Preferred classes
Fighter
25%
Mage
25%
Marksman
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played26 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 5Lv. 530,937
Jungle
10 / 5120%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.830,718
Middle
12 / 5621%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.434,807
Bottom
5 / 3614%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.536,663
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.222,293
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
74.1%
Blue +15.7%p
58.3%
Play share
Blue52.9%
Red47.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1261
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.01
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM880
CSM6.3
GPM441
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads