Game name + #TW2
赫本的貓#tw2
60
Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 16 games
Games168W 8L
Win rate50%
KDA3.99:1
Total play time7h 50mAvg. 29:23
Champion pool10 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 16 games vs season 16 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.990
Season 3.99
Kill participation
58%0
Season 58%
Avg. game length
29:230
Season 29:23
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
31%
5G
69%
11G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
50%
Mage
38%
Fighter
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played10 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus25%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus69%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.51,913
Jungle
1 / 512%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.21,497
Middle
4 / 547%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,638
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,123
Support
0 / 450%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.51,764
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
37.5%
Red +25%p
62.5%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
840
MonSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.99
Kill participation58%
Team damage share31%
DPM1,184
CSM9
GPM564
VSPM0.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads