Game name + #TW2
躺在拖鞋上的貓#tw2
1126

躺在拖鞋上的貓#tw2

Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 542 games
Games542269W 273L
Win rate50%
KDA2.41:1
Total play time270h 29mAvg. 29:56
Champion pool99 / 17322%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 542 games
Win rate
40%-10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.08-0.33
Season 2.41
Kill participation
51%+2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:39+0:43
Season 29:56
Role share
22%
121G
34%
185G
12%
63G
19%
104G
13%
69G
Preferred classes
Marksman
27%
Mage
23%
Fighter
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played99 / 173
Champion Focus22%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus22%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
33 / 5659%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.176,355
Jungle
37 / 5469%
Mastery level 9Lv. 9.277,513
Middle
30 / 5555%
Mastery level 8Lv. 864,403
Bottom
22 / 3465%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.963,778
Support
19 / 4344%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.437,093
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.5%
Red +6.6%p
53.1%
Play share
Blue52.8%
Red47.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1008161
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.41
Kill participation48%
Team damage share23%
DPM948
CSM6.1
GPM453
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads