Game name + #TW2
軟綿綿的抱枕#tw2
656

軟綿綿的抱枕#tw2

Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 15 games
Games159W 6L
Win rate60%
KDA3.07:1
Total play time7h 8mAvg. 28:31
Champion pool9 / 17353%
Performance
Recent 15 games vs season 15 games
Win rate
60%0
Season 60%
Avg. KDA
3.070
Season 3.07
Kill participation
49%0
Season 49%
Avg. game length
28:310
Season 28:31
Role share
20%
3G
0%
0G
0%
0G
13%
2G
67%
10G
Preferred classes
Controller
67%
Fighter
13%
Mage
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played9 / 173
Champion Focus53%
Main champion focus27%
Top 3 focus53%
Top 5 focus73%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 564%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.423,453
Jungle
1 / 542%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.221,876
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.525,727
Bottom
4 / 3412%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.222,894
Support
5 / 4312%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.669,206
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.6%
Red +11.1%p
66.7%
Play share
Blue60.0%
Red40.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
530
MonWedThuFriSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.07
Kill participation49%
Team damage share13%
DPM478
CSM3.1
GPM339
VSPM1.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads