Game name + #TW2
輕鬆蚌不住#qsbz
750
Last updated: 2 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 48 games
Games4826W 22L
Win rate54%
KDA3.46:1
Total play time24h 13mAvg. 30:15
Champion pool28 / 17327%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 48 games
Win rate
70%+16%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
3.82+0.36
Season 3.46
Kill participation
55%-5%p
Season 59%
Avg. game length
31:10+0:55
Season 30:15
Role share
0%
0G
15%
7G
0%
0G
0%
0G
85%
41G
Preferred classes
Controller
42%
Mage
23%
Tank
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus27%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus27%
Top 5 focus38%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 577%
Mastery level 6Lv. 640,272
Jungle
8 / 5415%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.940,590
Middle
9 / 5516%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.454,951
Bottom
3 / 349%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.658,365
Support
21 / 4349%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.343,339
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +7.7%p
57.7%
Play share
Blue45.8%
Red54.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
25130
MonThuSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.46
Kill participation59%
Team damage share15%
DPM532
CSM2
GPM333
VSPM2.7
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads