Game name + #TW2
迷死她伯冰丶#88888
295

迷死她伯冰丶#88888

Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 307 games
Games307152W 155L
Win rate50%
KDA2.44:1
Total play time151h 27mAvg. 29:35
Champion pool94 / 17320%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 307 games
Win rate
65%+15%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.53+0.09
Season 2.44
Kill participation
50%+0%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
30:02+0:27
Season 29:35
Role share
11%
35G
60%
185G
5%
15G
5%
15G
19%
57G
Preferred classes
Mage
31%
Fighter
22%
Marksman
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played94 / 173
Champion Focus20%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus20%
Top 5 focus27%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,450
Jungle
41 / 5180%
Mastery level 4Lv. 419,411
Middle
26 / 5646%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.99,496
Bottom
14 / 3639%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.313,046
Support
29 / 4564%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.212,277
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.2%
Blue +7.5%p
45.7%
Play share
Blue50.8%
Red49.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
523621
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.44
Kill participation49%
Team damage share19%
DPM738
CSM6
GPM432
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads