Game name + #TW2
送頭送到你怕#1029
124

送頭送到你怕#1029

Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 110 games
Games11059W 51L
Win rate54%
KDA2.19:1
Total play time55h 2mAvg. 30:01
Champion pool21 / 17353%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 110 games
Win rate
55%+1%p
Season 54%
Avg. KDA
2.36+0.17
Season 2.19
Kill participation
38%+1%p
Season 37%
Avg. game length
28:59-1:02
Season 30:01
Role share
45%
50G
1%
1G
46%
51G
3%
3G
5%
5G
Preferred classes
Fighter
32%
Tank
26%
Mage
21%
Champion Pool
Champions played21 / 173
Champion Focus53%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus53%
Top 5 focus67%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
14 / 5824%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.325,382
Jungle
3 / 526%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.69,502
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.417,861
Bottom
6 / 3517%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.912,579
Support
3 / 467%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.26,003
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.6%
Blue +3.2%p
52.3%
Play share
Blue40.9%
Red59.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
44220
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.19
Kill participation37%
Team damage share21%
DPM765
CSM7.3
GPM402
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads