Game name + #TW2
這把包C#0322
614
Last updated: 4 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 381 games
Games381195W 186L
Win rate51%
KDA2.6:1
Total play time197h 0mAvg. 31:01
Champion pool69 / 17330%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 381 games
Win rate
50%-1%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.28-0.32
Season 2.6
Kill participation
44%-4%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:00-1:01
Season 31:01
Role share
18%
67G
14%
54G
16%
60G
2%
9G
50%
191G
Preferred classes
Mage
33%
Tank
23%
Fighter
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played69 / 173
Champion Focus30%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus30%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.254,331
Jungle
15 / 5129%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.758,911
Middle
23 / 5443%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.445,698
Bottom
8 / 3622%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.438,551
Support
33 / 4672%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.778,322
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.8%
Red +0.8%p
51.6%
Play share
Blue50.7%
Red49.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
794510
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.6
Kill participation48%
Team damage share16%
DPM598
CSM4.3
GPM377
VSPM1.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads