Game name + #TW2
金價系告感#令娘哩
711

金價系告感#令娘哩

Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 71 games
Games7141W 30L
Win rate58%
KDA2.87:1
Total play time35h 41mAvg. 30:09
Champion pool8 / 17393%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 71 games
Win rate
50%-8%p
Season 58%
Avg. KDA
2.54-0.33
Season 2.87
Kill participation
48%-1%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
29:39-0:30
Season 30:09
Role share
4%
3G
3%
2G
87%
62G
1%
1G
4%
3G
Preferred classes
Slayer
68%
Fighter
25%
Marksman
4%
Champion Pool
Champions played8 / 173
Champion Focus93%
Main champion focus89%
Top 3 focus93%
Top 5 focus96%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.847,962
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.869,683
Middle
4 / 557%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.960,239
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.545,157
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,200
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.5%
Red +17.3%p
65.8%
Play share
Blue46.5%
Red53.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
26130
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.87
Kill participation49%
Team damage share25%
DPM1,007
CSM6.9
GPM479
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads