Game name + #TW2
金智媛#3911
647
Last updated: 3 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 450 games
Games450219W 231L
Win rate49%
KDA2.71:1
Total play time218h 8mAvg. 29:05
Champion pool98 / 17323%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 450 games
Win rate
55%+6%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
3.23+0.51
Season 2.71
Kill participation
47%-4%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
25:49-3:16
Season 29:05
Role share
23%
104G
11%
49G
36%
163G
18%
81G
12%
53G
Preferred classes
Marksman
33%
Mage
32%
Fighter
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played98 / 173
Champion Focus23%
Main champion focus12%
Top 3 focus23%
Top 5 focus30%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
40 / 5869%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.253,154
Jungle
25 / 5248%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.738,982
Middle
38 / 5470%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.557,484
Bottom
25 / 3571%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.554,937
Support
20 / 4643%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.232,818
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
44.1%
Red +9.7%p
53.7%
Play share
Blue52.4%
Red47.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
756453
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.71
Kill participation51%
Team damage share23%
DPM874
CSM6.3
GPM432
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads