Game name + #TW2
金送喜#tw2
54
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 51 games
Games5127W 24L
Win rate53%
KDA2.19:1
Total play time23h 48mAvg. 27:59
Champion pool25 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 51 games
Win rate
70%+17%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
2.33+0.14
Season 2.19
Kill participation
35%-4%p
Season 40%
Avg. game length
28:33+0:34
Season 27:59
Role share
57%
29G
14%
7G
14%
7G
6%
3G
10%
5G
Preferred classes
Fighter
37%
Marksman
20%
Tank
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played25 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus14%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5822%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,102
Jungle
8 / 5215%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.63,789
Middle
10 / 5518%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,703
Bottom
6 / 3617%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,446
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,387
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Blue +13.8%p
46.2%
Play share
Blue49.0%
Red51.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1692
MonTueThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.19
Kill participation40%
Team damage share20%
DPM702
CSM5.1
GPM377
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads