Game name + #TW2
陆逍遥#鸡哔你
478
Last updated: 36 minutes ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 26 games
Games2611W 15L
Win rate42%
KDA2.84:1
Total play time13h 13mAvg. 30:29
Champion pool10 / 17362%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 26 games
Win rate
40%-2%p
Season 42%
Avg. KDA
2.56-0.28
Season 2.84
Kill participation
45%-5%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
30:44+0:15
Season 30:29
Role share
4%
1G
85%
22G
4%
1G
8%
2G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
46%
Mage
35%
Marksman
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played10 / 173
Champion Focus62%
Main champion focus35%
Top 3 focus62%
Top 5 focus77%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
1 / 582%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.524,559
Jungle
7 / 5213%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.142,630
Middle
3 / 546%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.324,096
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.739,269
Support
0 / 460%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,701
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
30.0%
Red +20%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue38.5%
Red61.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1790
MonSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.84
Kill participation50%
Team damage share19%
DPM661
CSM7.5
GPM463
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads