Game name + #TW2
難明其心#yonm
189
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 85 games
Games8552W 33L
Win rate61%
KDA1.83:1
Total play time40h 33mAvg. 28:37
Champion pool42 / 17325%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 85 games
Win rate
65%+4%p
Season 61%
Avg. KDA
1.64-0.19
Season 1.83
Kill participation
41%-3%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
31:13+2:36
Season 28:37
Role share
6%
5G
36%
31G
7%
6G
51%
43G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
48%
Mage
20%
Slayer
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played42 / 173
Champion Focus25%
Main champion focus11%
Top 3 focus25%
Top 5 focus34%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5616%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,498
Jungle
17 / 5431%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.315,834
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.114,075
Bottom
17 / 3450%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.616,252
Support
1 / 432%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,090
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
58.3%
Red +4.9%p
63.3%
Play share
Blue42.4%
Red57.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
18113
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.83
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM762
CSM6.7
GPM447
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads