Game name + #TW2
雷槍之子#tw2
224
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 133 games
Games13359W 74L
Win rate44%
KDA2.47:1
Total play time67h 48mAvg. 30:34
Champion pool28 / 17344%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 133 games
Win rate
40%-4%p
Season 44%
Avg. KDA
2.08-0.39
Season 2.47
Kill participation
48%+2%p
Season 47%
Avg. game length
31:08+0:34
Season 30:34
Role share
6%
8G
57%
76G
30%
40G
2%
2G
5%
7G
Preferred classes
Mage
34%
Fighter
29%
Tank
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played28 / 173
Champion Focus44%
Main champion focus22%
Top 3 focus44%
Top 5 focus58%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.427,517
Jungle
12 / 5124%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.641,740
Middle
14 / 5525%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.148,464
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.328,188
Support
8 / 4518%
Mastery level 4Lv. 421,738
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
45.0%
Blue +1.2%p
43.8%
Play share
Blue45.1%
Red54.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
34194
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.47
Kill participation47%
Team damage share17%
DPM648
CSM5.9
GPM401
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads