Game name + #TW2
青蔬牡蠣蛋汁煎餅#0814
35

青蔬牡蠣蛋汁煎餅#0814

Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 52 games
Games5224W 28L
Win rate46%
KDA2.77:1
Total play time24h 57mAvg. 28:47
Champion pool25 / 17333%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 52 games
Win rate
30%-16%p
Season 46%
Avg. KDA
2.43-0.34
Season 2.77
Kill participation
46%-2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
27:50-0:57
Season 28:47
Role share
8%
4G
38%
20G
50%
26G
2%
1G
2%
1G
Preferred classes
Mage
40%
Marksman
23%
Fighter
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played25 / 173
Champion Focus33%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus33%
Top 5 focus44%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,104
Jungle
12 / 5124%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.83,229
Middle
13 / 5524%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,580
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,584
Support
3 / 457%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,721
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Blue +5.6%p
44.4%
Play share
Blue30.8%
Red69.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1470
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.77
Kill participation48%
Team damage share23%
DPM902
CSM7.4
GPM496
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads