Game name + #TW2
饅頭你好#6567
744
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 106 games
Games10653W 53L
Win rate50%
KDA2.66:1
Total play time53h 49mAvg. 30:27
Champion pool27 / 17350%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 106 games
Win rate
55%+5%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
3.18+0.52
Season 2.66
Kill participation
44%+4%p
Season 41%
Avg. game length
28:16-2:11
Season 30:27
Role share
81%
86G
14%
15G
1%
1G
0%
0G
4%
4G
Preferred classes
Fighter
59%
Tank
23%
Slayer
8%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus50%
Main champion focus32%
Top 3 focus50%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
23 / 5840%
Mastery level 9Lv. 8.870,082
Jungle
7 / 5213%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.446,110
Middle
4 / 538%
Mastery level 8Lv. 865,952
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.244,162
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.122,208
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.8%
Blue +3.8%p
48.1%
Play share
Blue50.9%
Red49.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
26142
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.66
Kill participation41%
Team damage share23%
DPM868
CSM6.6
GPM415
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads