Game name + #TW2
香煎小蝦#tw2
216
Last updated: 5 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 37 games
Games3721W 16L
Win rate57%
KDA2.75:1
Total play time18h 54mAvg. 30:39
Champion pool22 / 17332%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 37 games
Win rate
55%-2%p
Season 57%
Avg. KDA
2.81+0.06
Season 2.75
Kill participation
52%+1%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
32:17+1:38
Season 30:39
Role share
43%
16G
0%
0G
27%
10G
27%
10G
3%
1G
Preferred classes
Fighter
41%
Mage
24%
Marksman
24%
Champion Pool
Champions played22 / 173
Champion Focus32%
Main champion focus16%
Top 3 focus32%
Top 5 focus43%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.48,596
Jungle
3 / 526%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.59,627
Middle
10 / 5419%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.317,174
Bottom
9 / 3526%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.821,971
Support
3 / 467%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.812,661
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
61.5%
Blue +7.4%p
54.2%
Play share
Blue35.1%
Red64.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1692
MonWedFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.75
Kill participation50%
Team damage share27%
DPM1,065
CSM7.5
GPM481
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads