Game name + #TW2
騎馬的大哥哥#1224
704

騎馬的大哥哥#1224

Last updated: 1 month ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 444 games
Games444231W 213L
Win rate52%
KDA2.53:1
Total play time212h 3mAvg. 28:39
Champion pool79 / 17329%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 444 games
Win rate
35%-17%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
1.71-0.82
Season 2.53
Kill participation
37%-4%p
Season 41%
Avg. game length
27:52-0:47
Season 28:39
Role share
23%
101G
18%
78G
30%
134G
22%
98G
7%
33G
Preferred classes
Mage
39%
Tank
19%
Marksman
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played79 / 173
Champion Focus29%
Main champion focus17%
Top 3 focus29%
Top 5 focus35%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
25 / 5843%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.140,807
Jungle
19 / 5137%
Mastery level 5Lv. 532,054
Middle
31 / 5556%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.143,283
Bottom
20 / 3656%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.548,098
Support
20 / 4544%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.132,470
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.3%
Red +5.4%p
54.7%
Play share
Blue49.8%
Red50.2%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1076217
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.53
Kill participation41%
Team damage share18%
DPM656
CSM6.4
GPM393
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads