Game name + #TW2
黃油貓酪餅#0373
56
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 40 games
Games4024W 16L
Win rate60%
KDA2.93:1
Total play time18h 26mAvg. 27:38
Champion pool19 / 17343%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 40 games
Win rate
45%-15%p
Season 60%
Avg. KDA
2.64-0.29
Season 2.93
Kill participation
54%+3%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
28:30+0:52
Season 27:38
Role share
3%
1G
20%
8G
3%
1G
53%
21G
23%
9G
Preferred classes
Marksman
41%
Fighter
21%
Controller
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played19 / 173
Champion Focus43%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus43%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,569
Jungle
3 / 516%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.52,787
Middle
6 / 5511%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.62,563
Bottom
10 / 3628%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,908
Support
4 / 459%
Mastery level 2Lv. 24,453
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +25%p
75.0%
Play share
Blue60.0%
Red40.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1691
MonWedSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.93
Kill participation51%
Team damage share21%
DPM847
CSM5.6
GPM433
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads