Game name + #TW2
黑貓胖歐歐#0707
289

黑貓胖歐歐#0707

Last updated: 22 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 26 games
Games2615W 11L
Win rate58%
KDA2.97:1
Total play time12h 24mAvg. 28:37
Champion pool19 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 26 games
Win rate
55%-3%p
Season 58%
Avg. KDA
2.97+0
Season 2.97
Kill participation
49%-2%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
29:03+0:26
Season 28:37
Role share
12%
3G
35%
9G
23%
6G
4%
1G
27%
7G
Preferred classes
Mage
54%
Tank
19%
Controller
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played19 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 585%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.416,259
Jungle
6 / 5212%
Mastery level 3Lv. 311,260
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.327,433
Bottom
2 / 366%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.339,342
Support
7 / 4516%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.743,698
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
57.1%
Red +0.8%p
57.9%
Play share
Blue26.9%
Red73.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1050
WedThuFriSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.97
Kill participation51%
Team damage share19%
DPM786
CSM5.3
GPM407
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads