Game name + #TW2
鼻涕獸7pupu#7093
464
Last updated: 7 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 787 games
Games787403W 384L
Win rate51%
KDA3.22:1
Total play time389h 1mAvg. 29:39
Champion pool58 / 17346%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 787 games
Win rate
50%-1%p
Season 51%
Avg. KDA
2.71-0.51
Season 3.22
Kill participation
52%+0%p
Season 52%
Avg. game length
28:51-0:48
Season 29:39
Role share
4%
29G
79%
622G
2%
12G
1%
6G
15%
118G
Preferred classes
Fighter
56%
Slayer
14%
Controller
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played58 / 173
Champion Focus46%
Main champion focus19%
Top 3 focus46%
Top 5 focus61%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
20 / 5834%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.838,259
Jungle
23 / 5145%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.567,998
Middle
19 / 5435%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.435,217
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.413,529
Support
20 / 4544%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.233,901
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.9%
Red +0.6%p
51.5%
Play share
Blue50.2%
Red49.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
19611636
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.22
Kill participation52%
Team damage share15%
DPM544
CSM5.6
GPM401
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads