Game name + #TW2
폭주기니#0203
650
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 101 games
Games10150W 51L
Win rate50%
KDA1.89:1
Total play time47h 5mAvg. 27:58
Champion pool42 / 17321%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 101 games
Win rate
65%+16%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.43+0.54
Season 1.89
Kill participation
44%-0%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
27:22-0:36
Season 27:58
Role share
1%
1G
27%
27G
1%
1G
26%
26G
46%
46G
Preferred classes
Controller
38%
Mage
23%
Tank
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played42 / 173
Champion Focus21%
Main champion focus8%
Top 3 focus21%
Top 5 focus32%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
8 / 5814%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.321,279
Jungle
13 / 5125%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.220,193
Middle
11 / 5520%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.926,133
Bottom
9 / 3625%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.533,139
Support
21 / 4547%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.736,191
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
55.4%
Blue +13.1%p
42.2%
Play share
Blue55.4%
Red44.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
20135
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.89
Kill participation44%
Team damage share11%
DPM398
CSM3.5
GPM337
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads