Game name + #TW2
0pggezZzZ#8806
224
Last updated: 2 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 192 games
Games192100W 92L
Win rate52%
KDA3.4:1
Total play time96h 46mAvg. 30:14
Champion pool53 / 17358%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 192 games
Win rate
50%-2%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.61-0.8
Season 3.4
Kill participation
38%-12%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
29:02-1:12
Season 30:14
Role share
10%
20G
9%
17G
67%
129G
10%
20G
3%
6G
Preferred classes
Mage
61%
Fighter
18%
Marksman
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played53 / 173
Champion Focus58%
Main champion focus42%
Top 3 focus58%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
17 / 5829%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.323,174
Jungle
15 / 5229%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.222,351
Middle
22 / 5441%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.828,037
Bottom
16 / 3546%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.817,343
Support
8 / 4617%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.212,094
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.5%
Blue +0.9%p
51.6%
Play share
Blue51.6%
Red48.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
372310
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.4
Kill participation50%
Team damage share25%
DPM944
CSM7.2
GPM441
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads