Game name + #TW2
11Lynway#4965
590
Last updated: 19 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 231 games
Games231114W 117L
Win rate49%
KDA3.07:1
Total play time108h 8mAvg. 28:05
Champion pool46 / 17331%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 231 games
Win rate
35%-14%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.62-0.44
Season 3.07
Kill participation
47%-3%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
28:050
Season 28:05
Role share
0%
1G
56%
129G
0%
1G
3%
8G
40%
92G
Preferred classes
Controller
32%
Fighter
28%
Marksman
13%
Champion Pool
Champions played46 / 173
Champion Focus31%
Main champion focus13%
Top 3 focus31%
Top 5 focus45%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
6 / 5810%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,687
Jungle
21 / 5141%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.130,597
Middle
8 / 5515%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,829
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.940,338
Support
18 / 4540%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.241,056
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
49.1%
Red +0.5%p
49.6%
Play share
Blue45.9%
Red54.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
473217
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.07
Kill participation51%
Team damage share13%
DPM475
CSM4.1
GPM369
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads