Game name + #TW2
123344555#1216
543
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 10 games
Games106W 4L
Win rate60%
KDA2.18:1
Total play time4h 45mAvg. 28:31
Champion pool9 / 17340%
Performance
Recent 10 games vs season 10 games
Win rate
60%0
Season 60%
Avg. KDA
2.180
Season 2.18
Kill participation
51%0
Season 51%
Avg. game length
28:310
Season 28:31
Role share
0%
0G
70%
7G
20%
2G
0%
0G
10%
1G
Preferred classes
Fighter
40%
Mage
30%
Marksman
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played9 / 173
Champion Focus40%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus40%
Top 5 focus60%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
2 / 574%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.928,921
Jungle
6 / 5411%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.433,640
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.827,032
Bottom
1 / 333%
Mastery level 5Lv. 531,758
Support
1 / 432%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.534,362
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
50.0%
Red +16.7%p
66.7%
Play share
Blue40.0%
Red60.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
531
MonFriSat
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.18
Kill participation51%
Team damage share20%
DPM706
CSM5.9
GPM416
VSPM1.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads