Game name + #TW2
1234#WTMG
239
Last updated: 1 week ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 59 games
Games5934W 25L
Win rate58%
KDA2.62:1
Total play time26h 38mAvg. 27:05
Champion pool17 / 17363%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 59 games
Win rate
65%+7%p
Season 58%
Avg. KDA
2.95+0.33
Season 2.62
Kill participation
47%-3%p
Season 49%
Avg. game length
25:22-1:43
Season 27:05
Role share
7%
4G
90%
53G
2%
1G
2%
1G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Fighter
60%
Mage
19%
Tank
16%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus63%
Main champion focus29%
Top 3 focus63%
Top 5 focus76%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 4Lv. 423,491
Jungle
11 / 5221%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.324,962
Middle
4 / 547%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.713,774
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.39,851
Support
2 / 464%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,883
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
59.4%
Blue +3.8%p
55.6%
Play share
Blue54.2%
Red45.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
21110
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.62
Kill participation49%
Team damage share19%
DPM666
CSM6.5
GPM439
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads