Game name + #TW2
15 08 1998#1998
940
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 178 games
Games178100W 78L
Win rate56%
KDA2.45:1
Total play time83h 41mAvg. 28:12
Champion pool38 / 17342%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 178 games
Win rate
50%-6%p
Season 56%
Avg. KDA
1.91-0.55
Season 2.45
Kill participation
44%-6%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
27:23-0:49
Season 28:12
Role share
11%
19G
51%
90G
17%
31G
21%
37G
1%
1G
Preferred classes
Marksman
37%
Fighter
23%
Mage
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played38 / 173
Champion Focus42%
Main champion focus15%
Top 3 focus42%
Top 5 focus59%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
9 / 5816%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.764,536
Jungle
16 / 5231%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.156,116
Middle
13 / 5424%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.460,304
Bottom
11 / 3531%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.7103,017
Support
5 / 4511%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.828,679
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.9%
Red +4.5%p
58.4%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
119600
MonWedFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.45
Kill participation50%
Team damage share23%
DPM861
CSM6.9
GPM469
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads