Game name + #TW2
2086 豪#0501
180
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 329 games
Games329171W 158L
Win rate52%
KDA3.15:1
Total play time164h 50mAvg. 30:03
Champion pool46 / 17336%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 329 games
Win rate
55%+3%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
3.19+0.04
Season 3.15
Kill participation
49%-1%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
32:32+2:29
Season 30:03
Role share
1%
2G
0%
1G
26%
85G
71%
233G
2%
8G
Preferred classes
Marksman
63%
Mage
24%
Fighter
7%
Champion Pool
Champions played46 / 173
Champion Focus36%
Main champion focus23%
Top 3 focus36%
Top 5 focus46%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
10 / 5817%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.15,305
Jungle
5 / 5110%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,668
Middle
24 / 5444%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,434
Bottom
21 / 3658%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.323,320
Support
7 / 4416%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.94,550
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
52.3%
Blue +0.6%p
51.7%
Play share
Blue54.1%
Red45.9%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
704623
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.15
Kill participation50%
Team damage share24%
DPM888
CSM7.4
GPM467
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads