Game name + #TW2
2ledroseC#5849
757
Fan of T1
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 310 games
Games310161W 149L
Win rate52%
KDA2.71:1
Total play time155h 11mAvg. 30:02
Champion pool70 / 17319%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 310 games
Win rate
45%-7%p
Season 52%
Avg. KDA
2.38-0.33
Season 2.71
Kill participation
38%-7%p
Season 45%
Avg. game length
30:24+0:22
Season 30:02
Role share
0%
0G
1%
3G
73%
227G
20%
61G
6%
19G
Preferred classes
Mage
59%
Marksman
15%
Fighter
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played70 / 173
Champion Focus19%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus19%
Top 5 focus29%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
15 / 5826%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.525,043
Jungle
12 / 5124%
Mastery level 6Lv. 6.445,882
Middle
37 / 5469%
Mastery level 8Lv. 8.162,597
Bottom
28 / 3678%
Mastery level 7Lv. 7.352,846
Support
19 / 4641%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.423,397
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
53.3%
Blue +2.7%p
50.6%
Play share
Blue48.4%
Red51.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
604325
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.71
Kill participation45%
Team damage share20%
DPM770
CSM6.5
GPM402
VSPM1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads