Game name + #TW2
6月4日我開坦克在天安門兜風#1128
572

6月4日我開坦克在天安門兜風#1128

Last updated: 13 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 254 games
Games254127W 127L
Win rate50%
KDA2.67:1
Total play time127h 48mAvg. 30:11
Champion pool76 / 17317%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 254 games
Win rate
60%+10%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.23-0.44
Season 2.67
Kill participation
39%-12%p
Season 51%
Avg. game length
29:38-0:33
Season 30:11
Role share
7%
19G
42%
106G
20%
51G
22%
57G
8%
21G
Preferred classes
Mage
36%
Slayer
19%
Marksman
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played76 / 173
Champion Focus17%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus17%
Top 5 focus24%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
23 / 5641%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.635,031
Jungle
26 / 5448%
Mastery level 8Lv. 860,988
Middle
32 / 5558%
Mastery level 6Lv. 639,497
Bottom
18 / 3453%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.735,088
Support
18 / 4342%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.433,907
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
46.2%
Red +7.9%p
54.0%
Play share
Blue51.2%
Red48.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
57327
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.67
Kill participation51%
Team damage share22%
DPM830
CSM6.2
GPM440
VSPM1.1
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads