Game name + #TW2
6pek student#答案吉娃娃
444

6pek student#答案吉娃娃

Last updated: 13 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 20 games
Games2011W 9L
Win rate55%
KDA1.43:1
Total play time10h 16mAvg. 30:49
Champion pool7 / 17380%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 20 games
Win rate
55%0
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
1.430
Season 1.43
Kill participation
35%0
Season 35%
Avg. game length
30:490
Season 30:49
Role share
85%
17G
0%
0G
0%
0G
15%
3G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
45%
Fighter
35%
Mage
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played7 / 173
Champion Focus80%
Main champion focus55%
Top 3 focus80%
Top 5 focus90%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 579%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.946,016
Jungle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.419,029
Middle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.115,686
Bottom
1 / 333%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.726,712
Support
0 / 430%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.731,829
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
60.0%
Blue +10%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue50.0%
Red50.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
950
MonTueWedFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.43
Kill participation35%
Team damage share16%
DPM574
CSM6.3
GPM387
VSPM0.5
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads