Game name + #TW2
ARKEI#tw2
453
Last updated: 14 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 41 games
Games4120W 21L
Win rate49%
KDA2.84:1
Total play time18h 48mAvg. 27:30
Champion pool13 / 17376%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 41 games
Win rate
50%+1%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
3.46+0.62
Season 2.84
Kill participation
43%-1%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
26:53-0:37
Season 27:30
Role share
5%
2G
17%
7G
0%
0G
71%
29G
7%
3G
Preferred classes
Marksman
59%
Fighter
20%
Mage
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played13 / 173
Champion Focus76%
Main champion focus66%
Top 3 focus76%
Top 5 focus80%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
5 / 589%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.433,315
Jungle
6 / 5112%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.747,975
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.625,899
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.129,734
Support
2 / 454%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.817,039
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
54.6%
Blue +12.4%p
42.1%
Play share
Blue53.7%
Red46.3%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1580
MonTueWedSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.84
Kill participation44%
Team damage share20%
DPM678
CSM6.3
GPM437
VSPM0.9
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads