Game name + #TW2
AS夏幽#Shayo
445
Last updated: 1 month ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 557 games
Games557280W 277L
Win rate50%
KDA3.16:1
Total play time286h 55mAvg. 30:54
Champion pool27 / 17348%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 557 games
Win rate
35%-15%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.99-1.17
Season 3.16
Kill participation
58%+2%p
Season 57%
Avg. game length
27:55-2:59
Season 30:54
Role share
0%
1G
0%
0G
1%
5G
0%
2G
99%
549G
Preferred classes
Controller
63%
Mage
25%
Tank
10%
Champion Pool
Champions played27 / 173
Champion Focus48%
Main champion focus21%
Top 3 focus48%
Top 5 focus63%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
4 / 587%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.920,823
Jungle
2 / 514%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.717,359
Middle
5 / 559%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.931,993
Bottom
4 / 3611%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.527,615
Support
24 / 4553%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.892,370
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
43.3%
Red +14.6%p
57.8%
Play share
Blue51.9%
Red48.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1146924
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA3.16
Kill participation57%
Team damage share10%
DPM354
CSM1.4
GPM303
VSPM3.3
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads