Game name + #TW2
AespakarinaOP#1360
1126
Last updated: 6 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 7 games
Games75W 2L
Win rate71%
KDA1.45:1
Total play time3h 27mAvg. 29:38
Champion pool4 / 17386%
Performance
Recent 7 games vs season 7 games
Win rate
71%0
Season 71%
Avg. KDA
1.450
Season 1.45
Kill participation
39%0
Season 39%
Avg. game length
29:380
Season 29:38
Role share
71%
5G
0%
0G
29%
2G
0%
0G
0%
0G
Preferred classes
Marksman
57%
Mage
29%
Fighter
14%
Champion Pool
Champions played4 / 173
Champion Focus86%
Main champion focus57%
Top 3 focus86%
Top 5 focus100%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
3 / 565%
Mastery level 10Lv. 1086,729
Jungle
1 / 552%
Mastery level 10Lv. 10.794,558
Middle
2 / 554%
Mastery level 10Lv. 9.684,119
Bottom
0 / 320%
Mastery level 10Lv. 11.3100,557
Support
0 / 440%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.335,848
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
66.7%
Red +8.3%p
75.0%
Play share
Blue42.9%
Red57.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
322
MonSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.45
Kill participation39%
Team damage share29%
DPM1,073
CSM8.7
GPM522
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads