Game name + #TW2
Amaijusu#3202
678
Last updated: 23 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 33 games
Games3313W 20L
Win rate39%
KDA2.13:1
Total play time16h 45mAvg. 30:27
Champion pool26 / 17318%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 33 games
Win rate
35%-4%p
Season 39%
Avg. KDA
2.2+0.07
Season 2.13
Kill participation
47%-2%p
Season 48%
Avg. game length
30:48+0:21
Season 30:27
Role share
12%
4G
0%
0G
45%
15G
9%
3G
33%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
30%
Controller
21%
Slayer
18%
Champion Pool
Champions played26 / 173
Champion Focus18%
Main champion focus6%
Top 3 focus18%
Top 5 focus30%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
7 / 5613%
Mastery level 6Lv. 5.635,056
Jungle
5 / 549%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.533,758
Middle
12 / 5522%
Mastery level 7Lv. 6.947,814
Bottom
4 / 3412%
Mastery level 8Lv. 7.554,082
Support
10 / 4323%
Mastery level 5Lv. 5.129,634
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
41.7%
Blue +3.6%p
38.1%
Play share
Blue36.4%
Red63.6%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1370
MonWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.13
Kill participation48%
Team damage share21%
DPM786
CSM4.9
GPM388
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads