Game name + #TW2
Arftiarul#tw2
557
Last updated: 44 minutes ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 88 games
Games8843W 45L
Win rate49%
KDA2.34:1
Total play time41h 16mAvg. 28:08
Champion pool39 / 17318%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 88 games
Win rate
40%-9%p
Season 49%
Avg. KDA
2.1-0.24
Season 2.34
Kill participation
44%-1%p
Season 44%
Avg. game length
29:28+1:20
Season 28:08
Role share
17%
15G
48%
42G
18%
16G
5%
4G
13%
11G
Preferred classes
Mage
34%
Fighter
33%
Tank
17%
Champion Pool
Champions played39 / 173
Champion Focus18%
Main champion focus7%
Top 3 focus18%
Top 5 focus28%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5822%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.525,373
Jungle
16 / 5231%
Mastery level 5Lv. 4.928,212
Middle
15 / 5328%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.524,505
Bottom
7 / 3619%
Mastery level 4Lv. 3.921,784
Support
10 / 4522%
Mastery level 4Lv. 4.221,107
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
47.4%
Red +2.6%p
50.0%
Play share
Blue43.2%
Red56.8%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
17115
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.34
Kill participation44%
Team damage share17%
DPM614
CSM6
GPM402
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads