Game name + #TW2
Arrangezcw#tw2
66
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleAll ranked · 294 games
Games294156W 138L
Win rate53%
KDA2.2:1
Total play time142h 26mAvg. 29:04
Champion pool38 / 17340%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 294 games
Win rate
40%-13%p
Season 53%
Avg. KDA
1.86-0.33
Season 2.2
Kill participation
51%+2%p
Season 50%
Avg. game length
28:18-0:46
Season 29:04
Role share
0%
0G
42%
123G
13%
37G
0%
1G
45%
133G
Preferred classes
Tank
35%
Mage
34%
Controller
15%
Champion Pool
Champions played38 / 173
Champion Focus40%
Main champion focus24%
Top 3 focus40%
Top 5 focus51%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
10 / 5817%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.16,832
Jungle
16 / 5231%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.36,469
Middle
9 / 5417%
Mastery level 2Lv. 25,501
Bottom
1 / 353%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.73,164
Support
19 / 4641%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.69,614
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
59.3%
Blue +11.9%p
47.4%
Play share
Blue47.6%
Red52.4%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
694215
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.2
Kill participation50%
Team damage share15%
DPM580
CSM3.7
GPM353
VSPM1.6
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads