Game name + #TW2
BananaNoodle#8412
150
Last updated: 3 days ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Flex · 51 games
Games5128W 23L
Win rate55%
KDA2.69:1
Total play time27h 21mAvg. 32:10
Champion pool17 / 17357%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 51 games
Win rate
50%-5%p
Season 55%
Avg. KDA
2.44-0.25
Season 2.69
Kill participation
34%-3%p
Season 36%
Avg. game length
31:37-0:33
Season 32:10
Role share
92%
47G
0%
0G
0%
0G
0%
0G
8%
4G
Preferred classes
Tank
69%
Fighter
18%
Mage
12%
Champion Pool
Champions played17 / 173
Champion Focus57%
Main champion focus31%
Top 3 focus57%
Top 5 focus71%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
13 / 5723%
Mastery level 3Lv. 3.415,450
Jungle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.25,320
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 2Lv. 2.37,561
Bottom
1 / 333%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.910,900
Support
4 / 439%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.79,067
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
48.2%
Red +14.4%p
62.5%
Play share
Blue52.9%
Red47.1%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
1371
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA2.69
Kill participation36%
Team damage share18%
DPM664
CSM6.5
GPM374
VSPM1.2
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads