Game name + #TW2
BangYangGang#5888
51
Last updated: 1 day ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 10 games
Games105W 5L
Win rate50%
KDA1.91:1
Total play time5h 16mAvg. 31:34
Champion pool7 / 17360%
Performance
Recent 10 games vs season 10 games
Win rate
50%0
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
1.910
Season 1.91
Kill participation
39%0
Season 39%
Avg. game length
31:340
Season 31:34
Role share
0%
0G
0%
0G
30%
3G
40%
4G
30%
3G
Preferred classes
Mage
40%
Marksman
30%
Slayer
20%
Champion Pool
Champions played7 / 173
Champion Focus60%
Main champion focus20%
Top 3 focus60%
Top 5 focus80%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
0 / 580%
Mastery level 1Lv. 1.31,126
Jungle
0 / 510%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,123
Middle
3 / 555%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.69,681
Bottom
3 / 368%
Mastery level 3Lv. 2.68,260
Support
2 / 445%
Mastery level 2Lv. 1.84,268
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
33.3%
Red +23.8%p
57.1%
Play share
Blue30.0%
Red70.0%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
841
WedThu
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.91
Kill participation39%
Team damage share20%
DPM770
CSM5.9
GPM406
VSPM1.4
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads